SK ÚVALY, FOTBALOVÝ TÝM DIVIZE B

"A" muži - výsledky 2011-2012

Tabulka krajského přeboru – 2011/2012

1. K. Hora 30 21 4 5 60: 28 67 ( 22)
2. Dobrovice 30 21 3 6 85: 23 66 ( 21)
3. Č.Brod 30 18 7 5 56: 35 61 ( 16)
4. Úvaly 30 15 3 12 49: 46 48 ( 3)
5. Libiš 30 12 8 10 44: 39 44 ( –1)
6. N. Strašecí 30 13 3 14 44: 44 42 ( –3)
7. Beroun 30 12 6 12 48: 48 42 ( –3)
8. Nymburk 30 12 5 13 53: 61 41 ( –4)
9. Louňovice 30 11 7 12 44: 45 40 ( –5)
10. Tn Rakovník 30 11 4 15 38: 45 37 ( –8)
11. Dobřichovice 30 9 9 12 49: 62 36 ( –9)
12. Benátky 30 9 8 13 45: 54 35 (-10)
13. Sedlčany 30 10 4 16 46: 76 34 (-11)
14. Čáslav B 30 10 3 17 42: 55 33 (-12)
15. SK Rakovník 30 7 5 18 42: 63 26 (-19)
16. M.Hradiště 30 6 7 17 35: 56 25 (-20)



ZÁPASY 30. KOLA (16.6.2012)

 So 16.06. 10:15 ČLU Beroun – Čáslav B 5:0 (2:0)
 So 16.06. 13:30 Libiš – Úvaly 2:1 (2:1)
So 16.06. 14:00 Kutná Hora – Nové Strašecí 5:1 (2:1)
So 16.06. 14:00 Mn. Hradiště – Dobřichovice 4:1 (2:1)
So 16.06. 14:00 Český Brod – Sedlčany 6:2 (3:1)
So 16.06. 16:00 Tatran Rakovník – Dobrovice 0:3 (0:1)
So 16.06. 17:00 SK Rakovník – P. Nymburk 3:4 (2:2)
So 16.06. 17:00 Louňovice – Benátky 4:2 (2:0)
 
  
ZÁPASY 29. KOLA (9.6.2012)
So 09.06. 10:30 Dobřichovice – Libiš 1:1 (0:0)
So 09.06. 17:00 Dobrovice – ČLU Beroun 5:0 (3:0)
So 09.06. 17:00 Nové Strašecí – Tatran Rakovník 2:1 (1:0)
Ne 10.06. 17:00 Benátky – SK Rakovník 2:1 (2:0)
Ne 10.06. 17:00 Sedlčany – Louňovice 0:5 (0:1)
Ne 10.06. 17:00 Úvaly – Český Brod 2:3 (1:3)
Ne 10.06. 17:00 Čáslav B – Mn. Hradiště 2:1 (1:0)
Ne 10.06. 17:00 P. Nymburk – Kutná Hora 3:2 (2:1)
 
  
ZÁPASY 28. KOLA (2.6.2012)
So 02.06. 10:15 SK Rakovník – Kutná Hora 4:2 (1:1)
So 02.06. 10:15 Libiš – Čáslav B 3:1 (1:0)
So 02.06. 17:00 Tatran Rakovník – P. Nymburk 1:2 (0:2)
So 02.06. 17:00 ČLU Beroun – Nové Strašecí 4:1 (3:0)
So 02.06. 17:00 Český Brod – Dobřichovice 1:1 (1:1)
So 02.06. 17:00 Louňovice – Úvaly 2:5 (0:3)
Ne 03.06. 17:00 Mn. Hradiště – Dobrovice 1:0 (0:0)
Ne 03.06. 17:00 Benátky – Sedlčany 3:0 (1:0)
 
  
ZÁPASY 27. KOLA (26.5.2012)  
So 26.05. 17:00 Dobřichovice – Louňovice 4:1 (2:0)
So 26.05. 17:00 Dobrovice – Libiš 2:1 (2:1)
So 26.05. 17:00 Nové Strašecí – Mn. Hradiště 1:0 (0:0)
Ne 27.05. 17:00  Sedlčany – SK Rakovník 2:1 (2:0)
Ne 27.05. 17:00 Úvaly – Benátky 1:0 (1:0)
Ne 27.05. 17:00 Čáslav B – Český Brod 0:1 (0:0)
Ne 27.05. 17:00 P. Nymburk – ČLU Beroun 3:0 (2:0)
Ne 27.05. 17:00 Kutná Hora – Tatran Rakovník 2:1 (2:1)

  ZÁPASY 26. KOLA (19.5.2012)
So 19.05. 10:15 SK Rakovník – Tatran Rakovník 1:1 (1:0)
So 19.05. 10:15 Libiš – Nové Strašecí 3:1 (2:0)
So 19.05. 17:00 ČLU Beroun – Kutná Hora 1:1 (0:1)
So 19.05. 17:00 Český Brod – Dobrovice 1:0 (1:0)
So 19.05. 17:00 Louňovice – Čáslav B 2:2 (0:1)
Ne 20.05. 17:00 Mn. Hradiště – P. Nymburk 1:1 (1:0)
Ne 20.05. 17:00 Benátky – Dobřichovice 1:1 (1:0)
 Ne 20.05. 17:00 Sedlčany – Úvaly 2:4 (2:0)

  ZÁPASY 25. KOLA (12.5.2012)
So 12.05. 17:00 Dobřichovice – Sedlčany 1:1 (0:0)
So 12.05. 17:00 Dobrovice – Louňovice 2:0 (0:0)
So 12.05. 17:00 Nové Strašecí – Český Brod 3:1 (1:0)
So 12.05. 17:00 Tatran Rakovník – ČLU Beroun 0:0 (0:0)
 Ne 13.05. 17:00 Úvaly – SK Rakovník 5:1 (1:1)
Ne 13.05. 17:00 Čáslav B – Benátky 2:0 (1:0)
Ne 13.05. 17:00 P. Nymburk – Libiš 1:0 (0:0)
Ne 13.05. 17:00 Kutná Hora – Mn. Hradiště 3:2 (0:1)


ZÁPASY 24. KOLA (5.5.2012)
So 05.05. 10:15 SK Rakovník – ČLU Beroun 2:1 (0:1)
So 05.05. 10:15 Libiš – Kutná Hora 0:1 (0:0)
So 05.05. 17:00 Český Brod – P. Nymburk 1:2 (0:0)
So 05.05. 17:00 Louňovice – Nové Strašecí 2:0 (0:0)
Ne 06.05. 17:00 Mn. Hradiště – Tatran Rakovník 1:2 (0:1)
Ne 06.05. 17:00 Benátky – Dobrovice 1:3 (1:1)
Ne 06.05. 17:00 Sedlčany – Čáslav B 3:0 (1:0)
Ne 06.05. 17:00 Úvaly – Dobřichovice 1:1 (1:0) 


ZÁPASY 23. KOLA (28.4.2012)
So 28.04. 17:00 Dobřichovice – SK Rakovník 1:1 (0:1)
So 28.04. 17:00 Dobrovice – Sedlčany 8:0 (3:0)
So 28.04. 17:00 Nové Strašecí – Benátky 2:0 (1:0)
So 28.04. 17:00 Tatran Rakovník – Libiš 1:0 (1:0)
So 28.04. 17:00 ČLU Beroun – Mn. Hradiště 5:0 (1:0)
 Ne 29.04. 17:00 Čáslav B – Úvaly 3:0 (0:0)
Ne 29.04. 17:00 P. Nymburk – Louňovice 3:1 (1:0)
Ne 29.04. 17:00 Kutná Hora – Český Brod 0:3 (0:2)


ZÁPASY 22. KOLA (21.4.2012)
So 21.04. 10:15 SK Rakovník – Mn. Hradiště 1:1 (0:1)
So 21.04. 10:15 Libiš – ČLU Beroun 0:4 (0:2)
So 21.04. 17:00 Český Brod – Tatran Rakovník 2:2 (2:2)
So 21.04. 17:00 Louňovice – Kutná Hora 0:0 (0:0)
So 21.04. 17:00 Dobřichovice – Čáslav B 2:0 (1:0)
Ne 22.04. 17:00 Benátky – P. Nymburk 2:2 (2:1)
Ne 22.04. 17:00 Sedlčany – Nové Strašecí 0:0 (0:0)
Ne 22.04. 17:00 Úvaly – Dobrovice 1:2 (1:1) 


ZÁPASY 21. KOLA (14.4.2012)
So 14.04. 16:30  Dobrovice – Dobřichovice  7:1 (0:0)
So 14.04. 16:30 Nové Strašecí – Úvaly 1:0 (0:0)
So 14.04. 16:30  Tatran Rakovník – Louňovice  1:0 (0:0)
So 14.04. 16:30  ČLU Beroun – Český Brod  1:3 (1:2)
Ne 15.04. 16:30  Čáslav B – SK Rakovník  3:1 (3:0)
Ne 15.04. 16:30  P. Nymburk – Sedlčany  0:3 (0:1)
Ne 15.04. 16:30  Kutná Hora – Benátky  4:0 (1:0)
Ne 15.04. 16:30  Mn. Hradiště – Libiš  2:2 (1:0)


ZÁPASY 20. KOLA (7.4.2012)
So 07.04. 10:15 SK Rakovník – Libiš 2:1 (1:0)
So 07.04. 16:30 Český Brod – Mn. Hradiště 2:0 (1:0)
So 07.04. 16:30 Louňovice – ČLU Beroun 2:0 (0:0)
So 07.04. 16:30 Dobřichovice – Nové Strašecí 1:0 (0:0)
Ne 08.04. 16:30 Benátky – Tatran Rakovník 0:1 (0:1)
Ne 08.04. 16:30 Sedlčany – Kutná Hora 1:2 (0:0)
Ne 08.04. 16:30 Úvaly – P. Nymburk 2:2 (1:1)
Ne 08.04. 16:30 Čáslav B – Dobrovice 2:3 (2:0)


ZÁPASY 19. KOLA (31.3.2012)
So 31.03. 10:15 Libiš – Český Brod 1:1 (1:1)
So 31.03. 16:30 Dobrovice – SK Rakovník 6:0 (4:0)
So 31.03. 16:30 Nové Strašecí – Čáslav B 1:1 (1:1)
So 31.03. 16:30 Tatran Rakovník – Sedlčany 0:1 (0:0)
So 31.03. 16:30 ČLU Beroun – Benátky 3:3 (1:0)
Ne 01.04. 16:30 P. Nymburk – Dobřichovice 1:2 (0:1)
 Ne 01.04. 16:30 Kutná Hora – Úvaly 5:0 (2:0)
Ne 01.04. 16:30 Mn. Hradiště – Louňovice 1:2 (0:0)


ZÁPASY 18. KOLA (24.3.2012)
So 24.03. 10:15 SK Rakovník – Český Brod 0:2 (0:0)
So 24.03. 15:00 Louňovice – Libiš 1:1 (0:1)
So 24.03. 15:00 Dobřichovice – Kutná Hora 0:0 (0:0)
So 24.03. 15:00 Dobrovice – Nové Strašecí 5:1 (1:1)
Ne 25.03. 15:00 Benátky – Mn. Hradiště 1:0 (0:0)
Ne 25.03. 15:00 Sedlčany – ČLU Beroun 5:2 (2:1)
 Ne 25.03. 15:00 Úvaly – Tatran Rakovník 2:1 (1:0)
Ne 25.03. 15:00 Čáslav B – P. Nymburk 3:1 (1:0)


ZÁPASY 17. KOLA (17.3.2012)
So 17.03. 10:15 Libiš – Benátky 1:1 (0:0)
So 17.03. 15:00 Nové Strašecí – SK Rakovník 1:1 (0:0)
So 17.03. 15:00 Tatran Rakovník – Dobřichovice 2:1 (2:0)
So 17.03. 15:00 ČLU Beroun – Úvaly 1:0 (0:0)
So 17.03. 15:00 Český Brod – Louňovice 1:0 (1:0)
Ne 18.03. 15:00 P. Nymburk – Dobrovice 0:4 (0:1)
Ne 18.03. 15:00 Kutná Hora – Čáslav B 1:0 (0:0)
Ne 18.03. 15:00 Mn. Hradiště – Sedlčany 3:2 (2:0)


ZÁPASY 16. KOLA (10.3.2012)
So 10.03. 14:30  SK Rakovník – Louňovice  2:0 (1:0)
So 10.03. 14:30  Dobřichovice – ČLU Beroun  2:0 (0:0)
So 10.03. 14:30  Dobrovice – Kutná Hora  0:2 (0:1)
So 10.03. 14:30  Nové Strašecí – P. Nymburk  0:1 (0:1)
Ne 11.03. 14:30  Benátky – Český Brod 2:2 (0:0)
Ne 11.03. 14:30  Sedlčany – Libiš 1:2 (0:1)
Ne 11.03. 14:30 Úvaly – Mn. Hradiště 1:0 (0:0)
Ne 11.03. 14:30  Čáslav B – Tatran Rakovník 4:2 (3:2)

 
ZÁPASY 15. KOLA (19.11.2011)
So 19.11. 13:30 Nové Strašecí – Kutná Hora 0:1 (0:1)
So 19.11. 13:30 Dobrovice – Tatran Rakovník 5:1 (3:0)
So 19.11. 13:30 Dobřichovice – Mn. Hradiště 3:3 (1:0)
Ne 20.11. 13:30 P. Nymburk – SK Rakovník 3:1 (1:0)
Ne 20.11. 13:30 Čáslav B – ČLU Beroun 0:1 (0:0)
 Ne 20.11. 13:30 Úvaly – Libiš 1:0 (1:0)
Ne 20.11. 13:30 Sedlčany – Český Brod 1:3 (1:1)
Ne 20.11. 13:30 Benátky – Louňovice 3:3 (2:2)

ZÁPASY 14. KOLA (12.11.2011)
So 12.11. 10:15  Libiš – Dobřichovice 3:1 (3:1)
So 12.11. 14:00  SK Rakovník – Benátky 0:1 (0:0)
So 12.11. 14:00  Louňovice – Sedlčany 2:2 (1:1)
So 12.11. 14:00 Český Brod – Úvaly 0:2 (0:0)
So 12.11. 14:00  ČLU Beroun – Dobrovice 0:3 (0:2)
So 12.11. 14:00  Tatran Rakovník – Nové Strašecí 1:2 (0:1)
Ne 13.11. 14:00  Mn. Hradiště – Čáslav B 3:0 (0:0)
Ne 13.11. 14:00  Kutná Hora – P. Nymburk 3:0 (1:0)


ZÁPASY 13. KOLA (5.11.2011)
So 05.11. 14:00  Nové Strašecí – ČLU Beroun 5:1 (3:0)
So 05.11. 14:00  Dobrovice – Mn. Hradiště 4:1 (2:1)
So 05.11. 14:00  Dobřichovice – Český Brod 3:1 (0:0)
Ne 06.11. 14:00  Kutná Hora – SK Rakovník 1:0 (0:0)
Ne 06.11. 14:00  P. Nymburk – Tatran Rakovník 0:2 (0:1)
Ne 06.11. 14:00  Čáslav B – Libiš 1:1
Ne 06.11. 14:00 Úvaly – Louňovice 3:1 (2:1)
Ne 06.11. 14:00  Sedlčany – Benátky 0:3 (0:1)


ZÁPASY 12. KOLA (29.10.2011)
So 29.10. 10:15  Libiš – Dobrovice  1:1 (0:0)
So 29.10. 14:30  SK Rakovník – Sedlčany  6:1 (2:1)
So 29.10. 14:30  Louňovice – Dobřichovice  5:1 (1:0)
So 29.10. 14:30  Český Brod – Čáslav B  2:1 (0:0)
So 29.10. 14:30  ČLU Beroun – P. Nymburk  2:1 (1:0)
So 29.10. 14:30  Tatran Rakovník – Kutná Hora  1:2 (0:1)
 Ne 30.10. 14:30 Benátky – Úvaly 2:1 (1:0)
Ne 30.10. 14:30  Mn. Hradiště – Nové Strašecí 1:0 (0:0)


ZÁPASY 11. KOLA (22.10.2011)
So 22.10. 15:30 Tatran Rakovník – SK Rakovník 2:0 (2:0)
So 22.10. 15:30 Nové Strašecí – Libiš 1:2 (1:1)
So 22.10. 15:30 Dobrovice – Český Brod 0:0 (0:0)
So 22.10. 15:30 Dobřichovice – Benátky 1:4 (0:1)
Ne 23.10. 15:30 Kutná Hora – ČLU Beroun 0:2 (0:1)
Ne 23.10. 15:30 P. Nymburk – Mn. Hradiště 3:1 (2:0)
Ne 23.10. 15:30 Čáslav B – Louňovice 3:0 (1:0)
 Ne 23.10. 15:30 Úvaly – Sedlčany 1:4 (0:2)
 
 
ZÁPASY 10. KOLA (15.10.2011)
So 15.10. 10:15  Libiš – P. Nymburk 3:0 (2:0)
 So 15.10. 15:30 SK Rakovník – Úvaly 0:0 (0:0)
So 15.10. 15:30  Louňovice – Dobrovice 2:2 (0:2)
So 15.10. 15:30  Český Brod – Nové Strašecí 1:0 (0:0)
So 15.10. 15:30  ČLU Beroun – Tatran Rakovník 1:1 (1:0)
Ne 16.10. 15:30  Sedlčany – Dobřichovice 2:0 (1:0)
Ne 16.10. 15:30  Benátky – Čáslav B 2:1 (1:0)
Ne 16.10. 15:30  Mn. Hradiště – Kutná Hora  2:2 (0:0)



ZÁPASY 9. KOLA (8.10.2011)
 So 08.10. 16:00 ČLU Beroun – SK Rakovník 3:0 (2:0)
So 08.10. 16:00 Tatran Rakovník – Mn. Hradiště 2:0 (1:0)
So 08.10. 16:00 Nové Strašecí – Louňovice 0:1 (0:0)
So 08.10. 16:00 Dobrovice – Benátky 3:0 (1:0)
 So 08.10. 16:00 Dobřichovice – Úvaly 3:0 (2:0)
Ne 09.10. 16:00 Kutná Hora – Libiš 1:0 (1:0)
Ne 09.10. 16:00 P. Nymburk – Český Brod 2:2 (0:0)
Ne 09.10. 16:00 Čáslav B – Sedlčany 5:1 (4:0)



ZÁPASY 8. KOLA (1.10.2011)
So 01.10. 10:15 Libiš – Tatran Rakovník 1:0 (1:0)
So 01.10. 16:00 SK Rakovník – Dobřichovice 4:2 (2:1)
So 01.10. 16:00 Louňovice – P. Nymburk 3:2 (3:0)
So 01.10. 16:00 Český Brod – Kutná Hora 1:2 (1:2)
 Ne 02.10. 16:00 Úvaly – Čáslav B 1:0 (1:0)
Ne 02.10. 16:00 Sedlčany – Dobrovice 1:0 (1:0)
Ne 02.10. 16:00 Benátky – Nové Strašecí 2:3 (1:1)
Ne 02.10. 16:00 Mn. Hradiště – ČLU Beroun 1:5 (0:1)



ZÁPASY 7. KOLA (24.9.2011)
So 24.09. 16:30 ČLU Beroun – Libiš 1:0 (0:0)
So 24.09. 16:30 Tatran Rakovník – Český Brod 1:3 (0:2)
So 24.09. 16:30 Nové Strašecí – Sedlčany 3:0 (1:0)
 So 24.09. 16:30 Dobrovice – Úvaly 2:0 (1:0)
Ne 25.09. 16:30 Mn. Hradiště – SK Rakovník 3:2 (1:1)
Ne 25.09. 16:30 Kutná Hora – Louňovice 1:0 (0:0)
Ne 25.09. 16:30 P. Nymburk – Benátky 3:2 (2:1)
Ne 25.09. 16:30 Čáslav B – Dobřichovice 4:3 (2:1) 



ZÁPASY 6. KOLA (17.9.2011)
So 17.09. 10:15 Libiš – Mn. Hradiště 3:0 (1:0)
So 17.09. 16:30 SK Rakovník – Čáslav B 2:0 (1:0)
So 17.09. 16:30 Dobřichovice – Dobrovice 1:2 (0:1)
So 17.09. 16:30 Louňovice – Tatran Rakovník 2:0 (1:0)
So 17.09. 16:30 Český Brod – ČLU Beroun 1:0 (0:0)
Ne 18.09. 16:30 Úvaly – Nové Strašecí 3:1 (1:1)
Ne 18.09. 16:30 Sedlčany – P. Nymburk 3:3 (1:1)
Ne 18.09. 16:30 Benátky – Kutná Hora 0:3 (0:1)



 ZÁPASY 5. KOLA (10.9.2011)
So 10.09. 10:15 Libiš – SK Rakovník 3:2 (2:0)
So 10.09. 17:00 ČLU Beroun – Louňovice 0:0 (0:0)
So 10.09. 17:00 Tatran Rakovník – Benátky 4:1 (1:1)
So 10.09. 17:00 Nové Strašecí – Dobřichovice 3:1 (0:0)
So 10.09. 17:00 Dobrovice – Čáslav B 7:1 (5:1)
Ne 11.09. 17:00 Mn. Hradiště – Český Brod 2:2 (0:1)
Ne 11.09. 17:00 Kutná Hora – Sedlčany 4:1 (2:1)
Ne 11.09. 17:00 P. Nymburk – Úvaly 3:4 (1:1)



ZÁPASY 4. KOLA (3.9.2011)
So 03.09. 17:00  SK Rakovník – Dobrovice 0:1 (0:0)
So 03.09. 17:00  Dobřichovice – P. Nymburk 4:2 (2:2)
So 03.09. 17:00  Louňovice – Mn. Hradiště 1:0 (0:0)
So 03.09. 17:00  Český Brod – Libiš 4:1 (3:0)
Ne 04.09. 17:00  Čáslav B – Nové Strašecí 2:1 (1:0)
Ne 04.09. 17:00 Úvaly – Kutná Hora 2:1 (0:0)
Ne 04.09. 17:00 Sedlčany – Tatran Rakovník 3:2 (2:1)
Ne 04.09. 17:00  Benátky – ČLU Beroun 3:0 (1:0)



ZÁPASY 3. KOLA (27.8.2011)
So 27.08. 10:15  Libiš – Louňovice 3:1 (2:0)
So 27.08. 17:00  Český Brod – SK Rakovník 4:2 (3:2)
So 27.08. 17:00  ČLU Beroun – Sedlčany 3:1 (2:0)
 So 27.08. 17:00 Tatran Rakovník – Úvaly 3:2 (2:0)
So 27.08. 17:00  Nové Strašecí – Dobrovice 1:0 (1:0)
Ne 28.08. 17:00  Mn. Hradiště – Benátky 1:1 (1:0)
Ne 28.08. 17:00  Kutná Hora – Dobřichovice 5:2 (2:1)
Ne 28.08. 17:00  P. Nymburk – Čáslav B 3:0 (2:0)



ZÁPASY 2. KOLA (20.8.2011)
So 20.08. 17:00 SK Rakovník – Nové Strašecí 2:6 (0:2)
So 20.08. 17:00 Dobrovice – P. Nymburk 4:0 (3:0)
So 20.08. 17:00 Dobřichovice – Tatran Rakovník 2:1 (0:1)
So 20.08. 17:00 Louňovice – Český Brod 0:1 (0:1)
Ne 21.08. 17:00 Čáslav B – Kutná Hora 0:1 (0:0)
Ne 21.08. 17:00 Úvaly – ČLU Beroun 3:0 (2:0)
Ne 21.08. 17:00 Sedlčany – Mn. Hradiště 1:0 (1:0)
Ne 21.08. 17:00 Benátky – Libiš 2:2 (1:1)


 
  ZÁPASY 1. KOLA (13.8.2011)
So 13.08. 10:15 Libiš – Sedlčany 3:2 (1:0)
So 13.08. 17:00 Louňovice – SK Rakovník 1:0 (1:0)
So 13.08. 17:00 Český Brod – Benátky 2:1 (1:1)
So 13.08. 17:00 ČLU Beroun – Dobřichovice 2:2 (0:1)
So 13.08. 17:00 Tatran Rakovník – Čáslav B 1:0 (1:0)
Ne 14.08. 17:00 Mn.Hradiště – Úvaly 0:1 (0:1)
Ne 14.08. 17:00 P. Nymburk – Nové Strašecí 1:3 (0:0)

Všechna práva vyhrazena | SKUVALY.cz | info@skuvaly.cz | XHTML | CSS | 21.9.2017 14:07:22